30.09.2018 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1             K 2             K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8             K 9      K 10       cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Blank Noah                 23.01  1.59/ 3         3.47/ 1         4.46/ 1   8.38/ 1  12.48/ 1  13.51/ 1  16.31/ 1  19.10/ 1        20.28/ 1  22.39/ 1  23.01/ 1
    SKM 1 KOB Směr Kroměříž           1.59/ 3 (138)   1.48/ 1 (103)   0.59/ 1   3.52/ 1   4.10/ 1   1.03/ 1   2.40/ 1   2.39/ 2 (149)   1.18/ 2   2.11/ 1   0.22/ 7

 2. Nevěřilová Kateřina        26.59  1.49/ 2         4.23/ 2         5.41/ 2  10.36/ 2  14.51/ 2  16.27/ 2  19.28/ 2  22.28/ 2        24.04/ 2  26.39/ 2  26.59/ 2
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.49/ 2 (138)   2.34/ 2 (103)   1.18/ 5   4.55/ 5   4.15/ 2   1.36/ 2   3.01/ 4   3.00/ 7 (149)   1.36/ 3   2.35/ 3   0.20/ 2

 3. Vitebská Eliška            28.57  2.37/ 8         5.26/ 3         6.52/ 3  11.27/ 3  17.01/ 3  18.47/ 3  21.47/ 3  24.40/ 3        26.16/ 3  28.38/ 3  28.57/ 3
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n.   2.37/ 8 (101)   2.49/ 4 (139)   1.26/ 7   4.35/ 2   5.34/ 4   1.46/ 3   3.00/ 3   2.53/ 5 (149)   1.36/ 3   2.22/ 2   0.19/ 1

 4. Synková Petra              32.50  2.23/ 6         7.23/ 7         8.47/ 7  14.02/ 7  19.33/ 4  21.21/ 4  24.17/ 4  27.24/ 4        29.38/ 4  32.29/ 4  32.50/ 4
    DOK 1 OK Doksy                    2.23/ 6 (101)   5.00/ 8 (139)   1.24/ 6   5.15/ 6   5.31/ 3   1.48/ 4   2.56/ 2   3.07/ 8 (149)   2.14/ 7   2.51/ 7   0.21/ 5

 5. Broschová Lucie            34.20  2.17/ 5         6.43/ 6         8.00/ 6  13.20/ 5  19.40/ 5  21.53/ 5  25.29/ 5  28.13/ 5        31.03/ 5  34.00/ 5  34.20/ 5
    RBK 1 SK Radioklub Blansko        2.17/ 5 (138)   4.26/ 6 (103)   1.17/ 4   5.20/ 7   6.20/ 7   2.13/10   3.36/ 8   2.44/ 3 (121)   2.50/ 9   2.57/ 8   0.20/ 2

 6. Melišíková Radka           37.00  3.35/12         9.36/ 9        11.03/ 9  16.33/ 9  22.11/ 7  24.08/ 7  27.52/ 6  31.44/ 7        33.33/ 6  36.32/ 6  37.00/ 6
    TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha            3.35/12 (101)   6.01/ 9 (139)   1.27/ 8   5.30/ 8   5.38/ 5   1.57/ 7   3.44/10   3.52/11 (149)   1.49/ 5   2.59/ 9   0.28/13

 7. Davi Jana                  38.09  3.08/10         5.52/ 4         7.36/ 5  13.40/ 6  21.54/ 6  24.07/ 6  28.05/ 7  31.28/ 6        34.30/ 7  37.44/ 7  38.09/ 7
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         3.08/10 (138)   2.44/ 3 (103)   1.44/10   6.04/10   8.14/ 9   2.13/10   3.58/11   3.23/ 9 (121)   3.02/10   3.14/11   0.25/10

 8. Kostková Jana              38.26  2.00/ 4         9.37/10        11.34/10  17.31/10  23.46/ 8  25.47/ 8  29.29/ 8  32.26/ 8        34.51/ 8  38.01/ 8  38.26/ 8
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava        2.00/ 4 (137)   7.37/11 (136)   1.57/11   5.57/ 9   6.15/ 6   2.01/ 8   3.42/ 9   2.57/ 6 (121)   2.25/ 8   3.10/10   0.25/10

 9. Řeháková Mirka             40.12  2.40/ 9         5.54/ 5         6.59/ 4  11.35/ 4  26.25/ 9  28.16/ 9  31.22/ 9  33.53/ 9        37.02/ 9  39.52/10  40.12/ 9
    VPM 1 KOS Slavia Plzeň            2.40/ 9 (101)   3.14/ 5 (139)   1.05/ 2   4.36/ 3  14.50/13   1.51/ 5   3.06/ 5   2.31/ 1 (121)   3.09/11   2.50/ 6   0.20/ 2

 9. Vlastníková Lucie          40.12  4.50/13         9.46/11        11.02/ 8  15.42/ 8  26.53/11  29.09/11  32.16/10  35.03/10        37.02/ 9  39.48/ 9  40.12/ 9
    JIL 1 OK Jilemnice                4.50/13 (138)   4.56/ 7 (103)   1.16/ 3   4.40/ 4  11.11/11   2.16/12   3.07/ 6   2.47/ 4 (121)   1.59/ 6   2.46/ 5   0.24/ 8

11. Jedličková Kristýna        40.45  1.43/ 1        11.45/12        13.28/12  19.51/12  26.50/10  28.45/10  32.17/11  36.31/11        37.46/11  40.24/11  40.45/11
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                 1.43/ 1 (137)  10.02/13 (136)   1.43/ 9   6.23/11   6.59/ 8   1.55/ 6   3.32/ 7   4.14/12 (149)   1.15/ 1   2.38/ 4   0.21/ 5

12. Procházková Jana           46.29  2.35/ 7         8.55/ 8        12.09/11  18.46/11  27.09/12  29.18/12  34.14/12  38.00/12        42.04/12  46.03/12  46.29/12
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           2.35/ 7 (137)   6.20/10 (136)   3.14/13   6.37/12   8.23/10   2.09/ 9   4.56/12   3.46/10 (121)   4.04/13   3.59/12   0.26/12

13. Rajnohová Pavla            62.26  3.15/11        13.05/13        15.58/13  23.56/13  38.16/13  42.11/13  49.13/13  53.37/13        57.30/13  62.02/13  62.26/13
    UBM 1 MENISKOS Brno               3.15/11 (137)   9.50/12 (136)   2.53/12   7.58/13  14.20/12   3.55/13   7.02/13   4.24/13 (121)   3.53/12   4.32/13   0.24/ 8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------