30.09.2018 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
H135      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1             K 2             K 3       K 4       K 5             K 6             K 7       K 8             K 9            K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Petřivalský Marek          34.03  2.48/ 8         4.27/ 1         5.21/ 1   8.54/ 1  15.09/ 1        16.59/ 1        19.58/ 1  21.23/ 1        24.44/ 1        25.47/ 1  28.04/ 1  29.48/ 1  31.45/ 1  33.38/ 1  34.03/ 1
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         2.48/ 8 (138)   1.39/ 1 (103)   0.54/ 1   3.33/ 1   6.15/ 1 (112)   1.50/ 4 (118)   2.59/ 1   1.25/ 1 (102)   3.21/ 5 (125)   1.03/ 1   2.17/ 1   1.44/ 2   1.57/ 5   1.53/ 1   0.25/ 8

 2. Švadlena Pavel             36.09  1.13/ 1         4.35/ 3         5.56/ 6   9.59/ 5  17.10/ 5        18.48/ 4        22.17/ 3  24.22/ 3        26.39/ 4        27.47/ 4  30.23/ 3  32.04/ 3  33.40/ 2  35.44/ 2  36.09/ 2
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň               1.13/ 1 (137)   3.22/ 7 (136)   1.21/ 7   4.03/ 5   7.11/ 3 (112)   1.38/ 2 (118)   3.29/ 4   2.05/ 4 (111)   2.17/ 2 (148)   1.08/ 4   2.36/ 3   1.41/ 1   1.36/ 2   2.04/ 3   0.25/ 8

 3. Hadač Miroslav             36.13  1.15/ 2         4.29/ 2         5.50/ 4   9.37/ 4  16.52/ 4        18.34/ 3        21.46/ 2  24.05/ 2        26.27/ 2        27.34/ 2  30.07/ 2  32.01/ 2  33.47/ 3  35.51/ 3  36.13/ 3
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava        1.15/ 2 (137)   3.14/ 6 (136)   1.21/ 7   3.47/ 3   7.15/ 4 (112)   1.42/ 3 (118)   3.12/ 2   2.19/ 6 (111)   2.22/ 3 (148)   1.07/ 3   2.33/ 2   1.54/ 3   1.46/ 3   2.04/ 3   0.22/ 3

 4. Janas Petr                 36.33  2.20/ 6         4.43/ 5         5.39/ 3   9.34/ 3  16.32/ 2        18.33/ 2        22.17/ 3  24.28/ 4        26.36/ 3        27.39/ 3  30.23/ 3  32.26/ 4  33.54/ 4  36.09/ 4  36.33/ 4
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    2.20/ 6 (101)   2.23/ 3 (139)   0.56/ 3   3.55/ 4   6.58/ 2 (146)   2.01/ 5 (145)   3.44/ 6   2.11/ 5 (111)   2.08/ 1 (148)   1.03/ 1   2.44/ 6   2.03/ 4   1.28/ 1   2.15/ 7   0.24/ 7

 5. Šimek Roman                41.01  2.40/ 7         4.54/ 7         6.01/ 7  10.38/ 6  18.27/ 6        19.59/ 5        23.51/ 5  25.52/ 5        29.07/ 5        30.27/ 5  33.21/ 5  35.44/ 5  38.16/ 5  40.33/ 5  41.01/ 5
    UOL 1 SOB Olomouc                 2.40/ 7 (138)   2.14/ 2 (103)   1.07/ 5   4.37/ 6   7.49/ 6 (146)   1.32/ 1 (145)   3.52/ 7   2.01/ 3 (102)   3.15/ 4 (125)   1.20/ 6   2.54/ 7   2.23/ 7   2.32/ 8   2.17/ 8   0.28/10

 6. Pavlík Radek               41.36  1.54/ 3         4.40/ 4         5.35/ 2   9.19/ 2  16.50/ 3        21.19/ 6        24.38/ 6  27.03/ 6        31.08/ 6        32.21/ 6  35.01/ 6  37.19/ 6  39.08/ 6  41.13/ 6  41.36/ 6
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         1.54/ 3 (138)   2.46/ 5 (103)   0.55/ 2   3.44/ 2   7.31/ 5 (146)   4.29/11 (145)   3.19/ 3   2.25/ 7 (111)   4.05/ 8 (148)   1.13/ 5   2.40/ 5   2.18/ 6   1.49/ 4   2.05/ 5   0.23/ 5

 7. Vébr Jiří                  44.22  2.05/ 5         4.50/ 6         5.55/ 5  10.49/ 7  19.30/ 7        21.52/ 7        25.44/ 7  27.30/ 7        33.26/ 7        34.48/ 7  37.26/ 7  39.30/ 7  41.46/ 7  43.53/ 7  44.22/ 7
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport               2.05/ 5 (101)   2.45/ 4 (139)   1.05/ 4   4.54/ 9   8.41/ 7 (112)   2.22/ 7 (145)   3.52/ 7   1.46/ 2 (102)   5.56/10 (125)   1.22/ 7   2.38/ 4   2.04/ 5   2.16/ 6   2.07/ 6   0.29/11

 8. Coufal Svatoš              46.07  2.01/ 4         5.30/ 8         6.43/ 8  11.31/ 8  20.54/ 8        24.04/ 8        27.39/ 8  30.38/ 8        34.23/ 8        35.58/ 8  39.02/ 8  41.26/ 8  43.47/ 8  45.47/ 8  46.07/ 8
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.01/ 4 (138)   3.29/ 8 (103)   1.13/ 6   4.48/ 7   9.23/ 8 (112)   3.10/ 9 (118)   3.35/ 5   2.59/ 9 (102)   3.45/ 7 (125)   1.35/ 8   3.04/ 8   2.24/ 8   2.21/ 7   2.00/ 2   0.20/ 1

 9. Valenta Jiří               66.43  7.51/11        12.19/10        14.21/10  21.39/10  33.47/ 9        37.25/10        42.40/ 9  45.19/ 9        50.46/ 9        52.43/ 9  57.19/ 9  60.24/ 9  63.13/ 9  66.20/ 9  66.43/ 9
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.  7.51/11 (137)   4.28/ 9 (136)   2.02/10   7.18/11  12.08/10 (112)   3.38/10 (145)   5.15/10   2.39/ 8 (102)   5.27/ 9 (125)   1.57/ 9   4.36/11   3.05/11   2.49/ 9   3.07/10   0.23/ 5

10. Silnoušek Jiří             82.51  4.48/10         9.56/ 9        11.19/ 9  16.08/ 9  34.52/10        37.15/ 9        46.45/10  50.28/10        66.15/10        69.00/10  72.42/10  75.42/10  79.21/10  82.29/10  82.51/10
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         4.48/10 (101)   5.08/10 (139)   1.23/ 9   4.49/ 8  18.44/11 (112)   2.23/ 8 (118)   9.30/11   3.43/10 (111)  15.47/11 (148)   2.45/11   3.42/10   3.00/10   3.39/11   3.08/11   0.22/ 3

    Choutka Jaroslav            DISK  3.03/ 9                                                                                                                                                                         DISK
    BZR 1 Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů   3.03/ 9 (137)           (136)             6.24/10  10.25/ 9 (112)   2.15/ 6 (145)   5.01/ 9   3.47/11 (111)   3.34/ 6 (148)   1.59/10   3.08/ 9   2.30/ 9   3.35/10   2.35/ 9   0.21/ 2

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                                         
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka                   (101)           (139)                               (146)           (145)                     (111)           (148)                                                            
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------