30.09.2018 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
H135      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1             K 2             K 3       K 4       K 5             K 6             K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12            K 13      K 14       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Schuster Martin            36.17  2.53/11         5.16/ 4         6.14/ 2  10.08/ 2  17.19/ 2        18.48/ 1        22.10/ 1  23.04/ 1  23.36/ 1  26.33/ 1  29.12/ 1  32.33/ 1        33.43/ 1  35.57/ 1  36.17/ 1
    AOP 1 Orientační Běh Opava        2.53/11 (138)   2.23/ 1 (103)   0.58/ 2   3.54/ 2   7.11/ 1 (146)   1.29/ 1 (145)   3.22/ 1   0.54/ 1   0.32/ 1   2.57/ 4   2.39/ 1   3.21/10 (149)   1.10/ 1   2.14/ 2   0.20/ 2

 2. Šklíba Jan                 36.37  2.27/ 8         4.56/ 1         5.49/ 1   9.41/ 1  17.03/ 1        20.07/ 2        23.44/ 2  24.38/ 2  25.11/ 2  27.54/ 2  30.48/ 2  32.44/ 2        34.15/ 2  36.17/ 2  36.37/ 2
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.  2.27/ 8 (101)   2.29/ 2 (139)   0.53/ 1   3.52/ 1   7.22/ 2 (146)   3.04/ 8 (145)   3.37/ 4   0.54/ 1   0.33/ 2   2.43/ 1   2.54/ 5   1.56/ 1 (121)   1.31/ 4   2.02/ 1   0.20/ 2

 3. Skyva Petr                 39.41  1.58/ 3         5.12/ 3         6.20/ 3  10.53/ 4  18.53/ 3        21.26/ 3        25.22/ 3  26.19/ 3  26.54/ 3  29.50/ 3  32.43/ 3  34.53/ 3        36.37/ 3  39.19/ 3  39.41/ 3
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         1.58/ 3 (101)   3.14/ 5 (139)   1.08/ 4   4.33/ 5   8.00/ 3 (112)   2.33/ 5 (145)   3.56/ 5   0.57/ 3   0.35/ 4   2.56/ 3   2.53/ 4   2.10/ 2 (121)   1.44/ 7   2.42/ 9   0.22/ 6

 4. Půlpán Roman               42.14  2.35/10         5.27/ 5         6.31/ 5  10.44/ 3  19.47/ 4        22.33/ 5        26.09/ 4  27.14/ 4  27.53/ 4  30.43/ 4  33.25/ 4  38.20/ 5        39.38/ 4  41.52/ 4  42.14/ 4
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň               2.35/10 (101)   2.52/ 4 (139)   1.04/ 3   4.13/ 3   9.03/ 4 (112)   2.46/ 6 (145)   3.36/ 3   1.05/ 6   0.39/ 5   2.50/ 2   2.42/ 2   4.55/11 (149)   1.18/ 2   2.14/ 2   0.22/ 6

 5. Kožina Petr                43.18  2.33/ 9         5.05/ 2         6.30/ 4  11.27/ 5  20.40/ 5        22.27/ 4        26.55/ 5  27.59/ 5  28.42/ 5  32.00/ 5  35.19/ 5  37.48/ 4        39.44/ 5  42.52/ 5  43.18/ 5
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    2.33/ 9 (138)   2.32/ 3 (103)   1.25/ 8   4.57/ 7   9.13/ 6 (112)   1.47/ 3 (145)   4.28/ 8   1.04/ 4   0.43/ 6   3.18/ 5   3.19/11   2.29/ 4 (121)   1.56/ 8   3.08/11   0.26/11

 6. Skyvová Kristýna           47.15  2.04/ 5         7.00/10         8.43/10  14.31/10  23.42/ 7        25.22/ 7        30.07/ 7  31.25/ 6  32.13/ 6  35.41/ 6  38.58/ 6  42.12/ 6        43.52/ 6  46.51/ 6  47.15/ 6
    STE 2 SK SKI-OB Šternberk         2.04/ 5 (137)   4.56/10 (136)   1.43/10   5.48/10   9.11/ 5 (112)   1.40/ 2 (145)   4.45/ 9   1.18/ 8   0.48/ 9   3.28/ 7   3.17/10   3.14/ 8 (149)   1.40/ 6   2.59/10   0.24/ 8

 7. Víteček Jan                47.29  1.41/ 2         6.26/ 9         8.08/ 9  14.01/ 9  24.10/ 8        27.11/ 8        31.10/ 8  32.22/ 8  33.11/ 8  36.45/ 7  39.46/ 7  43.05/ 9        44.31/ 7  47.08/ 7  47.29/ 7
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           1.41/ 2 (137)   4.45/ 8 (136)   1.42/ 9   5.53/11  10.09/ 7 (112)   3.01/ 7 (118)   3.59/ 6   1.12/ 7   0.49/10   3.34/ 9   3.01/ 7   3.19/ 9 (149)   1.26/ 3   2.37/ 8   0.21/ 4

 8. Pátek Richard              47.47  2.05/ 6         5.40/ 6         7.01/ 6  12.32/ 8  22.58/ 6        24.52/ 6        29.46/ 6  32.11/ 7  32.57/ 7  36.54/ 8  40.06/ 8  42.56/ 8        44.54/ 8  47.22/ 8  47.47/ 8
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.05/ 6 (101)   3.35/ 6 (139)   1.21/ 7   5.31/ 9  10.26/ 8 (146)   1.54/ 4 (145)   4.54/10   2.25/12   0.46/ 7   3.57/10   3.12/ 9   2.50/ 6 (121)   1.58/ 9   2.28/ 4   0.25/10

 9. Hálek Jan                  47.54  1.28/ 1         6.22/ 8         7.35/ 8  11.53/ 6  25.27/ 9        28.55/ 9        32.28/ 9  33.32/ 9  34.06/ 9  37.36/ 9  40.31/ 9  42.52/ 7        45.06/ 9  47.36/ 9  47.54/ 9
    UOL 1 SOB Olomouc                 1.28/ 1 (137)   4.54/ 9 (136)   1.13/ 5   4.18/ 4  13.34/10 (112)   3.28/ 9 (118)   3.33/ 2   1.04/ 4   0.34/ 3   3.30/ 8   2.55/ 6   2.21/ 3 (121)   2.14/10   2.30/ 5   0.18/ 1

10. Deim Karel                 59.21  2.26/ 7         6.02/ 7         7.17/ 7  12.03/ 7  34.04/11        38.48/11        42.49/11  44.21/11  45.07/11  48.26/10  51.13/10  53.56/10        56.26/10  58.57/10  59.21/10
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport               2.26/ 7 (138)   3.36/ 7 (103)   1.15/ 6   4.46/ 6  22.01/12 (112)   4.44/10 (118)   4.01/ 7   1.32/10   0.46/ 7   3.19/ 6   2.47/ 3   2.43/ 5 (121)   2.30/11   2.31/ 6   0.24/ 8

11. Macek Karel                60.06  2.01/ 4        10.50/11        13.45/11  19.03/11  32.34/10        37.38/10        42.37/10  43.58/10  45.00/10  49.25/11  52.31/11  55.32/11        57.11/11  59.45/11  60.06/11
    ASU 1 Magnus Orienteering         2.01/ 4 (137)   8.49/12 (136)   2.55/12   5.18/ 8  13.31/ 9 (112)   5.04/11 (145)   4.59/11   1.21/ 9   1.02/11   4.25/11   3.06/ 8   3.01/ 7 (149)   1.39/ 5   2.34/ 7   0.21/ 4

12. Rajnošková Marie           89.55  7.52/12        16.15/12        18.09/12  27.17/12  43.12/12        50.45/12        57.51/12  60.07/12  61.43/12  68.32/12  74.25/12  81.25/12        84.06/12  89.15/12  89.55/12
    BZR 1 Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů   7.52/12 (138)   8.23/11 (103)   1.54/11   9.08/12  15.55/11 (112)   7.33/12 (118)   7.06/12   2.16/11   1.36/12   6.49/12   5.53/12   7.00/12 (149)   2.41/12   5.09/12   0.40/12
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------