30.09.2018 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
DH12      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2             K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7              K 8        K 9       K 10       K 11       K 12        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Brosch Ondřej              21.52  1.42/ 3   4.04/ 5         5.50/ 1   9.07/ 1  11.14/ 1  12.02/ 1  13.14/ 1         16.22/ 1   17.58/ 1   19.06/ 1   20.05/ 1   21.31/ 1   21.52/ 1
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.42/ 3   2.22/10 (115)   1.46/ 1   3.17/ 1   2.07/ 1   0.48/ 2   1.12/ 1 (148)    3.08/ 4    1.36/ 4    1.08/ 1    0.59/ 1    1.26/ 3    0.21/15

 2. Finstrlová Kristýna        24.43  1.46/ 4   3.09/ 1         6.16/ 2   9.58/ 2  12.17/ 2  13.16/ 2  15.51/ 2         18.32/ 2   20.27/ 2   21.50/ 2   22.58/ 2   24.22/ 2   24.43/ 2
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          1.46/ 4   1.23/ 1 (151)   3.07/ 6   3.42/ 3   2.19/ 3   0.59/ 7   2.35/10 (147)    2.41/ 2    1.55/ 9    1.23/ 3    1.08/ 4    1.24/ 2    0.21/15

 3. Škáchová Viktorie          25.58  1.36/ 1   4.23/ 9         6.40/ 3  10.58/ 4  14.25/ 3  15.12/ 3  16.40/ 3         20.01/ 3   21.30/ 3   22.50/ 3   24.08/ 3   25.40/ 3   25.58/ 3
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           1.36/ 1   2.47/12 (115)   2.17/ 2   4.18/ 5   3.27/ 7   0.47/ 1   1.28/ 2 (148)    3.21/ 6    1.29/ 1    1.20/ 2    1.18/ 7    1.32/ 5    0.18/ 5

 4. Šubrt Jáchym               27.33  2.16/11   3.49/ 4         7.29/ 6  11.34/ 5  14.34/ 4  15.32/ 4  18.44/ 4         21.20/ 4   22.51/ 4   24.17/ 4   25.36/ 4   27.15/ 4   27.33/ 4
    DKP 2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           2.16/11   1.33/ 2 (151)   3.40/ 9   4.05/ 4   3.00/ 4   0.58/ 5   3.12/14 (147)    2.36/ 1    1.31/ 3    1.26/ 6    1.19/ 8    1.39/ 8    0.18/ 5

 5. Bulíř Jáchym               29.15  1.39/ 2   3.36/ 2         7.23/ 5  10.45/ 3  16.18/ 5  17.16/ 5  19.28/ 6         23.29/ 6   24.58/ 6   26.35/ 6   27.34/ 5   28.57/ 5   29.15/ 5
    TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha            1.39/ 2   1.57/ 6 (133)   3.47/11   3.22/ 2   5.33/14   0.58/ 5   2.12/ 7 (147)    4.01/10    1.29/ 1    1.37/ 9    0.59/ 1    1.23/ 1    0.18/ 5

 6. Koliáš Štěpán              29.53  2.08/ 7   4.46/11         8.40/10  13.07/ 7  16.30/ 6  17.22/ 6  19.21/ 5         22.32/ 5   24.20/ 5   26.14/ 5   27.58/ 6   29.36/ 6   29.53/ 6
    DKP 5 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           2.08/ 7   2.38/11 (133)   3.54/12   4.27/ 6   3.23/ 6   0.52/ 3   1.59/ 5 (125)    3.11/ 5    1.48/ 6    1.54/11    1.44/14    1.38/ 7    0.17/ 3

 7. Šmelík Daniel              30.50  1.56/ 6   4.05/ 6         6.52/ 4  12.33/ 6  16.38/ 7  18.09/ 7  20.42/ 7         24.32/ 7   26.21/ 7   27.46/ 7   29.02/ 7   30.35/ 7   30.50/ 7
    TZL 6 SKOB Zlín                   1.56/ 6   2.09/ 8 (133)   2.47/ 4   5.41/ 9   4.05/10   1.31/16   2.33/ 9 (147)    3.50/ 8    1.49/ 7    1.25/ 5    1.16/ 5    1.33/ 6    0.15/ 1

 8. Vojvodík Eduard            33.19  2.12/ 8   4.15/ 8         9.00/11  14.01/ 9  17.46/ 8  19.06/ 8  21.37/ 8         25.18/ 8   27.53/ 8   29.51/ 8   31.08/ 8   33.00/ 8   33.19/ 8
    MOV 1 SKOB Ostrava                2.12/ 8   2.03/ 7 (151)   4.45/15   5.01/ 7   3.45/ 9   1.20/13   2.31/ 8 (125)    3.41/ 7    2.35/15    1.58/13    1.17/ 6    1.52/12    0.19/11

 9. Machar Eda                 36.04  2.12/ 8   4.26/10         7.46/ 7  13.38/ 8  18.00/ 9  19.41/ 9  21.39/ 9         28.29/10   30.57/11   32.33/ 9   33.53/ 9   35.46/ 9   36.04/ 9
    DKP 4 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           2.12/ 8   2.14/ 9 (133)   3.20/ 8   5.52/10   4.22/11   1.41/17   1.58/ 4 (148)    6.50/19    2.28/14    1.36/ 8    1.20/ 9    1.53/13    0.18/ 5

10. Studnička Jakub            37.10  2.15/10   4.05/ 6         8.14/ 8  14.49/11  18.29/10  19.53/10  23.42/11         28.37/11   30.41/10   32.34/10   34.43/10   36.55/10   37.10/10
    DKP 8 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           2.15/10   1.50/ 3 (151)   4.09/13   6.35/12   3.40/ 8   1.24/14   3.49/15 (125)    4.55/14    2.04/10    1.53/10    2.09/16    2.12/16    0.15/ 1

11. Pernička Václav            38.16  1.47/ 5   3.38/ 3        11.33/14  21.38/13  24.43/13  26.00/13  27.45/13         31.36/12   33.30/12   34.54/11   36.15/11   37.58/11   38.16/11
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   1.47/ 5   1.51/ 4 (151)   7.55/18  10.05/17   3.05/ 5   1.17/12   1.45/ 3 (148)    3.51/ 9    1.54/ 8    1.24/ 4    1.21/10    1.43/10    0.18/ 5

12. Linhart Adam               46.10  3.24/16   7.23/16        10.26/12  17.08/12  22.51/12  23.57/12  27.02/12         37.13/13   39.37/13   41.57/12   43.28/12   45.48/12   46.10/12
    TZL 5 SKOB Zlín                   3.24/16   3.59/17 (115)   3.03/ 5   6.42/14   5.43/15   1.06/ 8   3.05/13 (125)   10.11/20    2.24/13    2.20/17    1.31/12    2.20/17    0.22/17

13. Vrbková Marta              51.27  3.04/14   4.55/12        17.44/18  24.25/18  29.50/16  30.44/16  38.20/16         42.59/16   45.35/15   47.46/14   49.10/14   51.00/13   51.27/13
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno          3.04/14   1.51/ 4 (151)  12.49/19   6.41/13   5.25/13   0.54/ 4   7.36/17 (147)    4.39/11    2.36/16    2.11/15    1.24/11    1.50/11    0.27/20

14. Entová Kateřina            51.31  2.37/12   6.23/14        11.11/13  21.39/14  33.07/18  35.06/18  37.48/15         42.50/15   45.09/14   47.13/13   48.47/13   51.11/14   51.31/14
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                   2.37/12   3.46/16 (133)   4.48/16  10.28/19  11.28/20   1.59/18   2.42/11 (148)    5.02/15    2.19/12    2.04/14    1.34/13    2.24/18    0.20/13

15. Vondráčková Alžběta        57.55  4.37/18   8.51/18        12.02/15  22.59/17  30.14/17  31.28/17  42.28/17         47.14/17   50.51/17   52.45/15   55.32/15   57.33/15   57.55/15
    DKP 3 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           4.37/18   4.14/18 (115)   3.11/ 7  10.57/20   7.15/18   1.14/11  11.00/19 (147)    4.46/12    3.37/20    1.54/11    2.47/18    2.01/15    0.22/17

16. Hlaváček Vojtěch           61.24  3.15/15   6.28/15        12.11/17  22.16/16  29.14/15  30.25/14  45.29/18         51.09/18   54.20/18   56.43/17   59.21/16   61.02/16   61.24/16
    TAP 2 KOB Tretra Praha            3.15/15   3.13/14 (133)   5.43/17  10.05/17   6.58/17   1.11/10  15.04/20 (125)    5.40/17    3.11/17    2.23/18    2.38/17    1.41/ 9    0.22/17

17. Levrincová Klára           66.07  3.36/17   8.22/17        12.07/16  21.57/15  28.31/14  30.30/15  36.15/14         42.20/14   48.26/16   55.43/16   63.13/17   65.47/17   66.07/17
    TAP 3 KOB Tretra Praha            3.36/17   4.46/19 (115)   3.45/10   9.50/16   6.34/16   1.59/18   5.45/16 (147)    6.05/18    6.06/21    7.17/19    7.30/19    2.34/19    0.20/13

18. Švarc František           112.36  9.11/19  12.08/19        36.12/19  45.58/19  61.11/19  63.32/19  72.55/19        102.53/19  106.08/19  108.27/18  110.24/18  112.17/18  112.36/18
    DKP 7 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           9.11/19   2.57/13 (151)  24.04/20   9.46/15  15.13/21   2.21/20   9.23/18 (148)   29.58/21    3.15/18    2.19/16    1.57/15    1.53/13    0.19/11

    Florešová Hana              DISK                                                                                                                                            DISK
    TZL 4 SKOB Zlín                                     (133)   4.42/14   5.22/ 8   9.40/19   3.38/21  22.49/21 (125)    5.33/16    3.23/19                                            

    Vlček Tomáš                 DISK                                                                                                                                            DISK
    TZL 3 SKOB Zlín                                     (115)                       2.11/ 2   1.06/ 8   2.10/ 6 (147)    3.01/ 3    1.44/ 5    1.29/ 7    1.01/ 3    1.28/ 4    0.17/ 3

    Maroušek Dominik            DISK  2.40/13   5.54/13         8.15/ 9  14.43/10  19.18/11  20.42/11  23.39/10         28.27/ 9   30.36/ 9                                     DISK
    DKP 6 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           2.40/13   3.14/15 (115)   2.21/ 3   6.28/11   4.35/12   1.24/14   2.57/12 (125)    4.48/13    2.09/11                          3.00/20    0.18/ 5

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                   
    DKP 9 Oddíl OB Kotlářka                             (133)                                                   (148)                                                                  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------