30.09.2018 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
DH12      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2             K 3       K 4        K 5        K 6        K 7              K 8        K 9       K 10       K 11       K 12        cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Víteček Šimon              30.19   1.37/ 1   3.45/ 3        10.08/13  14.09/10   17.23/ 6   18.16/ 4   20.04/ 1         23.33/ 1   26.00/ 2   27.07/ 1   28.36/ 1   30.01/ 1   30.19/ 1
    DKP 2 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            1.37/ 1   2.08/ 6 (133)   6.23/20   4.01/ 1    3.14/ 1    0.53/ 1    1.48/ 2 (148)    3.29/ 8    2.27/12    1.07/ 1    1.29/ 6    1.25/ 1    0.18/ 5

 2. Marek Filip                30.57   2.13/ 7   4.18/ 4         9.20/10  13.47/ 8   17.44/ 7   19.00/ 7   21.15/ 6         24.10/ 5   26.33/ 5   27.45/ 3   29.13/ 3   30.40/ 2   30.57/ 2
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno           2.13/ 7   2.05/ 5 (133)   5.02/18   4.27/ 4    3.57/ 8    1.16/ 6    2.15/ 3 (125)    2.55/ 2    2.23/11    1.12/ 3    1.28/ 5    1.27/ 2    0.17/ 2

 3. Rosíková Růžena Eliška     31.17   2.21/10   4.31/ 6         8.21/ 5  12.37/ 2   16.12/ 1   17.29/ 1   20.15/ 3         23.43/ 2   25.58/ 1   27.50/ 4   29.02/ 2   30.57/ 3   31.17/ 3
    TZL 2 SKOB Zlín                    2.21/10   2.10/ 7 (151)   3.50/10   4.16/ 2    3.35/ 5    1.17/ 7    2.46/11 (147)    3.28/ 7    2.15/ 8    1.52/15    1.12/ 1    1.55/13    0.20/14

 4. Machar Matěj               31.59   2.43/13   5.06/ 8         8.56/ 8  13.43/ 7   16.59/ 4   18.23/ 6   21.05/ 5         24.05/ 4   26.03/ 3   28.34/ 6   29.58/ 4   31.40/ 4   31.59/ 4
    DKP 6 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            2.43/13   2.23/ 8 (133)   3.50/10   4.47/ 7    3.16/ 3    1.24/11    2.42/10 (147)    3.00/ 3    1.58/ 4    2.31/20    1.24/ 4    1.42/ 7    0.19/ 9

 5. Tomanová Eliška            32.14   2.47/14   6.03/14         9.11/ 9  13.55/ 9   17.09/ 5   18.03/ 3   20.24/ 4         23.54/ 3   26.16/ 4   27.38/ 2   30.04/ 5   31.55/ 5   32.14/ 5
    ZBM 3 SK Žabovřesky Brno           2.47/14   3.16/13 (133)   3.08/ 6   4.44/ 6    3.14/ 1    0.54/ 2    2.21/ 7 (125)    3.30/ 9    2.22/ 9    1.22/ 5    2.26/19    1.51/11    0.19/ 9

 6. Honner Jaroslav            33.03   2.03/ 4   3.41/ 1         8.00/ 4  13.21/ 4   17.54/ 9   19.16/ 9   21.40/ 8         25.27/ 7   27.05/ 6   28.33/ 5   31.06/ 7   32.45/ 6   33.03/ 6
    TZL 3 SKOB Zlín                    2.03/ 4   1.38/ 1 (151)   4.19/15   5.21/11    4.33/13    1.22/10    2.24/ 8 (125)    3.47/13    1.38/ 1    1.28/ 7    2.33/20    1.39/ 6    0.18/ 5

 7. Huleja Martin              33.04   2.09/ 6   5.37/10         7.48/ 3  14.17/11   18.00/10   19.15/ 8   21.32/ 7         25.04/ 6   27.15/ 7   28.53/ 7   30.59/ 6   32.47/ 7   33.04/ 7
    TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                    2.09/ 6   3.28/17 (115)   2.11/ 1   6.29/15    3.43/ 7    1.15/ 5    2.17/ 5 (125)    3.32/11    2.11/ 6    1.38/12    2.06/15    1.48/ 9    0.17/ 2

 8. Čudková Kristýna           34.26   2.17/ 9   5.51/13         8.55/ 7  13.33/ 5   17.47/ 8   19.21/10   23.13/10         26.29/ 8   29.12/ 8   30.28/ 8   32.35/ 8   34.08/ 8   34.26/ 8
    MOV 1 SKOB Ostrava                 2.17/ 9   3.34/18 (115)   3.04/ 5   4.38/ 5    4.14/ 9    1.34/14    3.52/16 (147)    3.16/ 5    2.43/19    1.16/ 4    2.07/16    1.33/ 4    0.18/ 5

 9. Pekárek David              34.54   2.52/15   7.40/17        10.30/14  17.05/16   20.42/12   22.02/12   23.39/11         27.51/11   29.39/ 9   31.21/ 9   32.58/ 9   34.30/ 9   34.54/ 9
    TZL 6 SKOB Zlín                    2.52/15   4.48/19 (115)   2.50/ 3   6.35/16    3.37/ 6    1.20/ 9    1.37/ 1 (148)    4.12/15    1.48/ 3    1.42/14    1.37/ 8    1.32/ 3    0.24/19

10. Kuchař Ondřej              35.23   1.59/ 2   5.21/ 9         7.32/ 1  11.55/ 1   16.14/ 2   18.21/ 5   25.09/12         27.49/10   30.22/11   31.29/10   33.12/11   35.06/11   35.23/10
    TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha             1.59/ 2   3.22/15 (115)   2.11/ 1   4.23/ 3    4.19/11    2.07/21    6.48/17 (125)    2.40/ 1    2.33/15    1.07/ 1    1.43/10    1.54/12    0.17/ 2

11. Barnatová Magda            35.24   2.05/ 5   4.28/ 5         8.43/ 6  13.36/ 6   18.16/11   19.29/11   22.03/ 9         27.16/ 9   29.50/10   31.50/11   33.11/10   35.01/10   35.24/11
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno           2.05/ 5   2.23/ 8 (133)   4.15/14   4.53/ 8    4.40/14    1.13/ 4    2.34/ 9 (148)    5.13/16    2.34/16    2.00/18    1.21/ 2    1.50/10    0.23/17

12. Gregorová Alice            36.35   3.16/17   4.57/ 7         9.56/12  16.40/14   21.08/13   22.51/13   25.10/13         28.55/13   30.39/12   32.16/12   34.30/12   36.17/12   36.35/12
    DKP 3 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            3.16/17   1.41/ 2 (151)   4.59/17   6.44/17    4.28/12    1.43/19    2.19/ 6 (125)    3.45/12    1.44/ 2    1.37/11    2.14/17    1.47/ 8    0.18/ 5

13. Kundrata Vít               38.42   2.01/ 3   3.44/ 2         7.34/ 2  13.17/ 3   16.45/ 3   17.48/ 2   20.04/ 1         28.36/12   30.58/13   32.37/13   35.26/13   38.20/13   38.42/13
    TZL 5 SKOB Zlín                    2.01/ 3   1.43/ 3 (151)   3.50/10   5.43/13    3.28/ 4    1.03/ 3    2.16/ 4 (148)    8.32/21    2.22/ 9    1.39/13    2.49/22    2.54/19    0.22/16

14. Engel Adam                 41.59   4.18/19   7.18/16        10.32/15  18.28/17   25.38/17   27.18/17   30.51/15         34.11/14   36.09/14   38.01/14   40.02/14   41.40/14   41.59/14
    DKP 7 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            4.18/19   3.00/11 (133)   3.14/ 9   7.56/18    7.10/18    1.40/16    3.33/14 (147)    3.20/ 6    1.58/ 4    1.52/15    2.01/14    1.38/ 5    0.19/ 9

15. Kundratová Eva             43.21   2.42/12   7.49/18        10.41/17  16.23/13   23.29/14   24.47/14   28.14/14         34.39/15   37.11/15   38.35/15   40.13/15   43.02/15   43.21/15
    TZL 4 SKOB Zlín                    2.42/12   5.07/20 (115)   2.52/ 4   5.42/12    7.06/16    1.18/ 8    3.27/13 (147)    6.25/18    2.32/14    1.24/ 6    1.38/ 9    2.49/18    0.19/ 9

16. Sotonová Šárka             48.24   2.14/ 8   5.41/11        15.49/21  21.07/19   25.25/16   27.16/16   31.01/16         38.20/16   41.29/16   43.31/16   45.22/16   47.56/16   48.24/16
    TAP 3 KOB Tretra Praha             2.14/ 8   3.27/16 (133)  10.08/22   5.18/ 9    4.18/10    1.51/20    3.45/15 (148)    7.19/19    3.09/20    2.02/19    1.51/12    2.34/17    0.28/22

17. Hladíková Julie            55.53   4.05/18   5.48/12         9.46/11  15.04/12   29.12/18   30.38/18   44.42/19         48.13/18   50.41/18   52.13/17   53.36/17   55.32/17   55.53/17
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            4.05/18   1.43/ 3 (151)   3.58/13   5.18/ 9   14.08/21    1.26/12   14.04/20 (147)    3.31/10    2.28/13    1.32/ 8    1.23/ 3    1.56/14    0.21/15

18. Zemanová Eliška            58.20   6.11/21   8.41/19        14.34/20  26.47/21   34.37/21   36.18/21   39.06/17         47.03/17   49.15/17   52.59/18   54.59/18   57.57/18   58.20/18
    DKP 5 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            6.11/21   2.30/10 (151)   5.53/19  12.13/21    7.50/19    1.41/18    2.48/12 (148)    7.57/20    2.12/ 7    3.44/21    2.00/13    2.58/20    0.23/17

19. Salinger Jakub             60.13   2.41/11   8.46/20        11.58/18  20.03/18   25.22/15   27.02/15   44.35/18         50.12/20   52.54/19   54.30/19   56.14/19   59.54/19   60.13/19
    DKP 8 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            2.41/11   6.05/21 (115)   3.12/ 8   8.05/19    5.19/15    1.40/16   17.33/21 (148)    5.37/17    2.42/18    1.36/ 9    1.44/11    3.40/21    0.19/ 9

20. Hlaváčková Lucie           61.00   4.28/20  11.24/21        14.33/19  25.40/20   32.46/20   34.13/20   45.43/20         49.49/19   53.22/20   55.21/20   58.02/20   60.34/20   61.00/20
    TAP 2 KOB Tretra Praha             4.28/20   6.56/22 (115)   3.09/ 7  11.07/20    7.06/16    1.27/13   11.30/19 (147)    4.06/14    3.33/21    1.59/17    2.41/21    2.32/16    0.26/21

21. Horáček Martin             63.57   2.58/16   6.06/15        10.34/16  16.49/15   30.57/19   32.32/19   52.38/21         55.48/21   58.28/21   60.04/21   61.39/21   63.41/21   63.57/21
    DKP 4 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            2.58/16   3.08/12 (151)   4.28/16   6.15/14   14.08/21    1.35/15   20.06/22 (125)    3.10/ 4    2.40/17    1.36/ 9    1.35/ 7    2.02/15    0.16/ 1

    Kváčová Anna                DISK  69.48/22  73.04/22        82.12/22  96.58/22  109.25/22  113.45/22  122.26/22        147.02/22  151.11/22  155.40/22  158.03/22  172.51/22    DISK
    DKP 9 Oddíl OB Kotlářka           69.48/22   3.16/13 (151)   9.08/21  14.46/22   12.27/20    4.20/22    8.41/18 (147)   24.36/22    4.09/22    4.29/22    2.23/18   14.48/22    0.25/20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------