30.09.2018 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B)
D14      
protokol  výsledky                      K 1            K 2            K 3      K 4            K 5      K 6            K 7      K 8      K 9     K 10     K 11     K 12     K 13      cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Dittrichová Lucie          23.59  1.32/3         3.36/1         6.21/1   8.06/1         9.45/1  11.59/1        13.29/1  14.41/1  17.15/1  19.56/1  21.20/1  22.19/1  23.44/1  23.59/1
   LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    1.32/3 (138)   2.04/1 (151)   2.45/3   1.45/1 (125)   1.39/4   2.14/1 (155)   1.30/2   1.12/1   2.34/1   2.41/1   1.24/4   0.59/1   1.25/2   0.15/1

2. Rybková Vendula            28.59  1.29/2         5.48/5         8.10/3  11.02/5        12.16/4  15.01/2        16.35/2  17.57/2  21.18/2  24.13/2  25.45/2  27.06/2  28.39/2  28.59/2
   TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                1.29/2 (137)   4.19/8 (122)   2.22/1   2.52/7 (148)   1.14/2   2.45/2 (114)   1.34/3   1.22/2   3.21/7   2.55/4   1.32/6   1.21/5   1.33/3   0.20/8

3. Mazálková Klára            29.01  2.03/5         5.27/3         8.21/5  10.24/3        12.31/5  15.42/5        17.17/3  19.22/5  22.24/4  25.10/3  26.19/3  27.21/3  28.42/3  29.01/3
   ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.03/5 (153)   3.24/3 (133)   2.54/5   2.03/2 (147)   2.07/7   3.11/5 (156)   1.35/4   2.05/9   3.02/5   2.46/2   1.09/1   1.02/2   1.21/1   0.19/4

4. Mrkvičková Ema             29.56  1.25/1         5.33/4         7.59/2  10.39/4        11.51/2  15.12/4        17.38/4  19.00/3  22.36/5  25.35/5  26.54/5  28.04/5  29.41/4  29.56/4
   TZL 1 SKOB Zlín                   1.25/1 (137)   4.08/7 (122)   2.26/2   2.40/6 (148)   1.12/1   3.21/6 (156)   2.26/8   1.22/2   3.36/8   2.59/5   1.19/2   1.10/3   1.37/5   0.15/1

5. Ondrová Anna               30.09  2.12/6         4.38/2         8.13/4  10.16/2        12.06/3  15.01/2        17.44/5  19.15/4  22.08/3  25.13/4  26.37/4  28.01/4  29.51/5  30.09/5
   ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno          2.12/6 (138)   2.26/2 (151)   3.35/6   2.03/2 (125)   1.50/6   2.55/3 (155)   2.43/9   1.31/6   2.53/3   3.05/6   1.24/4   1.24/6   1.50/6   0.18/3

6. Chvátilová Johana          31.53  1.33/4         6.04/6         8.50/6  11.22/6        13.09/6  17.11/6        19.29/6  20.59/6  24.06/6  26.58/6  28.46/6  29.59/6  31.34/6  31.53/6
   PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové        1.33/4 (137)   4.31/9 (122)   2.46/4   2.32/4 (125)   1.47/5   4.02/7 (156)   2.18/6   1.30/5   3.07/6   2.52/3   1.48/8   1.13/4   1.35/4   0.19/4

7. Kolarczyková Eliška        38.01  6.51/9        10.37/9        14.24/9  17.00/8        19.32/8  22.37/7        24.22/7  25.48/7  28.49/7  32.11/7  33.51/7  35.32/7  37.42/7  38.01/7
   TRI 2 TJ TŽ Třinec                6.51/9 (153)   3.46/6 (133)   3.47/7   2.36/5 (147)   2.32/8   3.05/4 (114)   1.45/5   1.26/4   3.01/4   3.22/8   1.40/7   1.41/7   2.10/9   0.19/4

8. M욝anová Tereza           48.32  2.42/7         6.17/7        12.00/7  15.56/7        17.10/7  34.02/8        35.21/8  37.10/8  39.53/8  43.12/8  44.34/8  46.20/8  48.13/8  48.32/8
   TAP 1 KOB Tretra Praha            2.42/7 (153)   3.35/5 (133)   5.43/9   3.56/9 (148)   1.14/2  16.52/9 (156)   1.19/1   1.49/7   2.43/2   3.19/7   1.22/3   1.46/8   1.53/7   0.19/4

9. Přílepková Radka           58.20  4.53/8         8.27/8        14.04/8  17.11/9        22.48/9  39.03/9        41.24/9  43.23/9  47.24/9  51.39/9  54.05/9  55.56/9  58.00/9  58.20/9
   VTA 1 SC vebr-sport               4.53/8 (138)   3.34/4 (151)   5.37/8   3.07/8 (147)   5.37/9  16.15/8 (155)   2.21/7   1.59/8   4.01/9   4.15/9   2.26/9   1.51/9   2.04/8   0.20/8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------